You are here
Home ›Wisconsin Heights School District Honor Roll
2020-21 High School Quarter 1
HIGH HONOR ROLL
Grade 12
Kylan Bartel
Gweneth Childs
Sydnee Duhr
Maisey Gullickson
Alta Jacobus
Hana King
Riley Lynch
Kourtney Mercer
Alex Orth
Emma Schaefer
Kaya Teela
Grade 11
Kiley Beuthin
Edie Bollenbach
Devin Brabender
Merle Buchholz
Taylor Henningfield
Matthew Loy
Weston Parman
Sophie Reader
Emily Weitzel
Bailey Wolf
Grade 10
Zoe Acker
Cara Boebel
Jacob Brabender
Sydney Groshek
Cayden Kennedy
Samuel King
Keera Payne
Cora Schaefer
Jillian Statz
Johana Thuesen
Emily Vanriper
Abigail Walz
Makayla Westphal
Abigail Whitish
Grade 9
Voilet Bollenbach
Feleicity Crowe
Brett Droessler
Levi Hellenbrand
Mason Robinson
2020-21 High School Quarter 1
HONOR ROLL
Grade 12
Carter Balch
De’shawn Barsness
Colby Brown
Everett Buol
Gavin Childs
Trevor Dimpfl
Laine Gaffney
Isabel Graham
Zak Graham
Jack Haugen
Gibson Heathcote
Brianna Herrling
Preston Herrling
Garrett Kerl
Violet Laznicka
Grace Louis-Reindl
Cate Mitchell
Aidan Olson
Alisha Rettenmund
Anna Ring
Alton Robinson
Rhea Rohde-Szudy
Caeben Schomber
Elias Schuetz
Avery Thomson
Brodie Trollop
Hunter Walz
Grade 11
Natalie Bartel
Anna Burkholder
Kylee Doherty
Micah Hanson
Madeline Henne
Aidan Holcomb
Carson Hosking
Brenden Kempton
Libbie Louis-Reindl
Caiden Murphy
Lathan Parman
Austin Phillips
Natalie Pickhard
Kanyen Raisbeck
Braden Ripp
Daryn Schaefer
Grade 10
Derek Adler
Olivia Buol
Levi Dimpfl
Alexis Erb
Alysa Erb
Alexa Eveland
Coleman Frost
Samantha Herrling
Andrew Holcomb
Emma R Kalscheuer
Chloe Ott
Hailey Paddock
Andrew Pietrzykowski
Ivahn Pope
Jason Rundle II
Amanda Turner
Kaden Wagner
Grade 9
Hailey Amble
Devan Buckeridge
Mckindsey Cymbalak
Hansen Flogel
Cora Hanson
Mya Henne
Ian Kartman
Alaina Kerl
Alyssa Parrell
Emma Rickey
Emersyn Schaefer
Keillor Schuetz
Sophia Severson
Kaylee Statz
Jonathan Vosburg
2020-2021 Middle School Quarter 1
HIGH HONOR ROLL
8th Grade
Emma Adler
Mya Boebel
Jocelyn Brabender
Lydia Crowe
Nola Frost
Paisli Hamand
Gage Ripp
Evan Schultze
Trey Theobald
7th Grade
Tucker Acker
Gavyn Beres
Travis Dreikosen
James Droessler
Hunter Erb
Zoe Fitzgerald
Riley Kalscheuer
Adi Kartman
Amelia Parker
Greyden Schomber
Brenna Schuetz
Isabelle Sutherland
Haley Wipperfurth
6th Grade
Alexander Ellis
Gloria Hellenbrand
Nolan Keith
Kayla Kelley
Sonja Severson
Macy Stampfli
2020-2021 Middle School Quarter 1
HONOR ROLL
Grade 8
Clara Ademino-Sorgatz
Lauren Adler
Cody Blicharz
Jasmyn Campbell
Logan Duhr
Griffin Hinderman
Haydan Louis
Seamus Munson
Miah Murphy
Briana Passage
John Reader
Abrie Schoenemann
Kamryn Wells
Grade 7
Tirzah Caminiti
Avery Droessler
Avery Graham
Brook Hayes
Lucas Keller
Maya Luko
Aidan Morgan
Bela Muschitz
Vera Reitano
Griffin Roth
Zachary Sander
Finnegan Sutherland
Vanessa Wagner
Taylor Zeimet
Grade 6
Allison Beuthin
David Bowman
Ella Buttchen
Eve Calvert
Charles Crowson
Addison Duhr
Chloe Hamilton
Everett Heath
Jocelyn Henn
Kellen Kahl
Bella Ogorek
Isaac Prochaska
Charles Reader
Cooper Richards
Makayla Sailing
Gavin Salmon
Brenly Schoenemann
Ruby Stewart
Dakota Storey
Tyson Theobald
Gavyn Wells
Login Help
Thank you for visiting the new website. For your initial login, please use the following:
Username: Your current Star News username
Password: Please also use your username as your password
Once you successfully login, you can change your username. Thank you.